10 Conestoga Ct Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $588,383
Studio
--
Bath
3,800
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Conestoga Ct, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $588,383, approximately $154 per square foot. 10 Conestoga Ct is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including Ruder Elementary School, Columbia Falls Junior High School (7-8), and Columbia Falls High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2021
Sold by
Ejb Enterprises Llc
Bought by
Daylight Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$399,000
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2012
Sold by
Burrington Edward M and Burrington Eva Jo
Bought by
Ejb Enterprises Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Daylight Investments Llc | -- | Insured Titles | |
| Ejb Enterprises Llc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Daylight Investments Llc | $399,000 |