10 Forest Hills Dr Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $546,392 - $642,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,568
Sq Ft
$234/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Forest Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $600,098, approximately $233 per square foot. 10 Forest Hills Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, and Immaculate Conception School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,450 | $71,976 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,450 | $62,404 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,457 | $62,404 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,682 | $66,272 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,681 | $66,272 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,447 | $59,713 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,435 | $59,713 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,137 | $57,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,143 | $57,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,929 | $53,221 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,928 | $53,221 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,970 | $53,977 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map