10 Mandarin Irvine, CA 92604
Woodbridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $2,074,000 - $2,370,936
4
Beds
6
Baths
3,210
Sq Ft
$697/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Mandarin, Irvine, CA 92604 and is currently estimated at $2,237,234, approximately $696 per square foot. 10 Mandarin is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Stone Creek Elementary School, Lakeside Middle School, and Woodbridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,520 | $629,940 | $276,300 | $353,640 |
| 2024 | $6,520 | $617,589 | $270,883 | $346,706 |
| 2023 | $6,352 | $605,480 | $265,572 | $339,908 |
| 2022 | $6,224 | $593,608 | $260,364 | $333,244 |
| 2021 | $6,084 | $581,969 | $255,259 | $326,710 |
| 2020 | $6,048 | $576,002 | $252,642 | $323,360 |
| 2019 | $5,914 | $564,708 | $247,688 | $317,020 |
| 2018 | $5,807 | $553,636 | $242,832 | $310,804 |
| 2017 | $5,686 | $542,781 | $238,071 | $304,710 |
| 2016 | $5,432 | $532,139 | $233,403 | $298,736 |
| 2015 | $5,349 | $524,146 | $229,897 | $294,249 |
| 2014 | $5,244 | $513,879 | $225,393 | $288,486 |
Source: Public Records
Map