10 Robbs Ln Warren, NH 03279
Estimated Value: $283,000 - $394,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,098
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Robbs Ln, Warren, NH 03279 and is currently estimated at $329,348, approximately $156 per square foot. 10 Robbs Ln is a home with nearby schools including Warren Village School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2018
Sold by
Lee Donald F
Bought by
Donald F Lee Ret
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Donald F Lee Ret | -- | -- | |
| Donald F Lee Ret | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Donald F Lee Ret | $80,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Donald F Lee Ret | $126,100 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | $3,621 | $156,700 | $23,100 | $133,600 |
| 2017 | $3,621 | $156,700 | $23,100 | $133,600 |
| 2016 | $3,693 | $156,700 | $23,100 | $133,600 |
| 2015 | $3,805 | $166,900 | $25,100 | $141,800 |
| 2014 | $4,289 | $166,900 | $25,100 | $141,800 |
| 2013 | $3,739 | $166,900 | $25,100 | $141,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map