10 Stanton Farm Rd Bartlett, NH 03812
Estimated Value: $606,211 - $1,276,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,981
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Stanton Farm Rd, Bartlett, NH 03812 and is currently estimated at $849,053, approximately $213 per square foot. 10 Stanton Farm Rd is a home with nearby schools including Josiah Bartlett Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,935 | $526,000 | $191,100 | $334,900 |
| 2023 | $2,714 | $526,000 | $191,100 | $334,900 |
| 2022 | $2,614 | $526,000 | $191,100 | $334,900 |
| 2021 | $3,014 | $316,300 | $109,900 | $206,400 |
| 2020 | $3,055 | $316,300 | $109,900 | $206,400 |
| 2019 | $2,954 | $316,300 | $109,900 | $206,400 |
| 2018 | $2,888 | $316,300 | $109,900 | $206,400 |
| 2016 | $2,481 | $261,200 | $65,500 | $195,700 |
| 2015 | $2,492 | $261,200 | $65,500 | $195,700 |
| 2014 | $2,557 | $261,200 | $65,500 | $195,700 |
| 2010 | $2,664 | $291,200 | $62,900 | $228,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map