10 Stevens Dr Gorham, ME 04038
Estimated Value: $500,007 - $698,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,848
Sq Ft
$319/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Stevens Dr, Gorham, ME 04038 and is currently estimated at $589,502, approximately $318 per square foot. 10 Stevens Dr is a home with nearby schools including Great Falls Elementary School, Gorham Middle School, and Gorham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,725 | $386,800 | $107,800 | $279,000 |
| 2024 | $5,686 | $386,800 | $107,800 | $279,000 |
| 2023 | $5,319 | $386,800 | $107,800 | $279,000 |
| 2022 | $4,970 | $386,800 | $107,800 | $279,000 |
| 2021 | $4,730 | $243,800 | $119,100 | $124,700 |
| 2020 | $4,632 | $243,800 | $119,100 | $124,700 |
| 2019 | $4,620 | $243,800 | $119,100 | $124,700 |
| 2018 | $4,437 | $243,800 | $119,100 | $124,700 |
| 2017 | $4,169 | $243,800 | $119,100 | $124,700 |
| 2016 | $4,148 | $244,000 | $119,300 | $124,700 |
| 2015 | $3,977 | $244,000 | $119,300 | $124,700 |
| 2014 | $4,080 | $234,500 | $112,600 | $121,900 |
| 2013 | $4,057 | $234,500 | $112,600 | $121,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map