Harbor Club 100 Harbor Dr Unit 1905 San Diego, CA 92101
Downtown San Diego NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,300,557 - $1,661,000
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Harbor Dr Unit 1905, San Diego, CA 92101 and is currently estimated at $1,473,139, approximately $999 per square foot. 100 Harbor Dr Unit 1905 is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Roosevelt International Middle School, and Urban Discovery Academy Charter.
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hough Martin | $1,275,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Dalton Family Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Richard B Dalton Family Trust | $1,225,000 | None Available | |
| Reed Robert L | -- | -- | |
| Reed Robert L | $1,025,000 | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Saint Wendy Ann | -- | -- | |
| Saint Wendy Ann | -- | -- | |
| Godfrey Wendy Saint | $705,000 | Chicago Title Co | |
| Moayedi Siamak | $542,000 | Chicago Title Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Reed Robert L | $280,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Godfrey Wendy Saint | $350,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Moayedi Siamak | $433,600 | |
| Closed | Moayedi Siamak | $54,200 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $17,061 | $1,394,396 | $929,598 | $464,798 |
| 2024 | $17,061 | $1,367,056 | $911,371 | $455,685 |
| 2023 | $16,680 | $1,340,251 | $893,501 | $446,750 |
| 2022 | $16,232 | $1,313,973 | $875,982 | $437,991 |
| 2021 | $16,112 | $1,288,209 | $858,806 | $429,403 |
| 2020 | $17,477 | $1,402,319 | $560,446 | $841,873 |
| 2019 | $17,160 | $1,374,823 | $549,457 | $825,366 |
| 2018 | $16,045 | $1,347,867 | $538,684 | $809,183 |
| 2017 | $15,659 | $1,321,439 | $528,122 | $793,317 |
| 2016 | $15,407 | $1,295,529 | $517,767 | $777,762 |
| 2015 | $14,862 | $1,249,475 | $509,990 | $739,485 |
| 2014 | $14,604 | $1,225,000 | $500,000 | $725,000 |
About Harbor Club
Map
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 2104
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 605
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 906
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 2404
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 2805
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 1906
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 2405
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 4102
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 505
- 200 Harbor Dr Unit 1502
- 200 Harbor Dr Unit 2501
- 200 Harbor Dr Unit 1001
- 100 W Harbor Dr Unit 3005
- 350 K St Unit 205
- 350 K St Unit 412
- 350 K St Unit 614
- 350 K St Unit 408
- 350 K St Unit 514
- 330 J St Unit 402
- 221 Island Ave Unit 105
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3603
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 504
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3204
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 1204
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3404
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 705
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3305/6
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3305/3306
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 2006
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 1804
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3803
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3703 3704
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3902
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 1004
- 100 Harbor Dr
- 100 E Harbor Dr Unit 4102
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 1106
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 2905/6
- 100 Harbor Dr Unit 3305/6
- 200 Harbor Dr Unit Harbor Club
Ask me questions while you tour the home.