100 Henrietta St Munith, MI 49259
Estimated Value: $174,580 - $265,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,102
Sq Ft
$100/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Henrietta St, Munith, MI 49259 and is currently estimated at $210,145, approximately $99 per square foot. 100 Henrietta St is a home located in Jackson County with nearby schools including Emma Smith Elementary School, Heritage School, and Stockbridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2008
Sold by
Barnett Dean and Barnett Trina
Bought by
Barnett Dean and Barnett Trina
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$12,388
Interest Rate
6.1%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2005
Sold by
Stacey Debra M
Bought by
Barnett Dean and Barnett Denny
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2005
Sold by
Barnett Lillian
Bought by
Stacy Debra M
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2003
Sold by
Barnett Lillian
Bought by
Barnett Lillian and Barnett Dean
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$78,227
Interest Rate
6.43%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2002
Sold by
Barnett Dean and Manns Darlene
Bought by
Barnett Lillian
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History