100 Parker Ridge Bartlett, NH 03812
Estimated Value: $1,142,000 - $1,571,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,867
Sq Ft
$465/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Parker Ridge, Bartlett, NH 03812 and is currently estimated at $1,334,486, approximately $465 per square foot. 100 Parker Ridge is a home located in Carroll County with nearby schools including Josiah Bartlett Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2023
Sold by
Donovan Charles and Donovan Linda K
Bought by
Donovan Ft and Donovan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 2020
Sold by
Attitash Mountain Svc
Bought by
Donovan Charles T and Donovan Linda K
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Donovan Ft | -- | None Available | |
| Donovan Charles T | $135,533 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $5,429 | $973,000 | $234,500 | $738,500 |
| 2023 | $5,021 | $973,000 | $234,500 | $738,500 |
| 2022 | $4,800 | $965,700 | $234,500 | $731,200 |
| 2021 | $3,515 | $368,800 | $204,200 | $164,600 |
| 2020 | $1,584 | $164,000 | $164,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,532 | $164,000 | $164,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,497 | $164,000 | $164,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,361 | $143,300 | $143,300 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,367 | $143,300 | $143,300 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,403 | $143,300 | $143,300 | $0 |
| 2010 | $1,063 | $116,200 | $116,200 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map