100 Riverview Blvd Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $294,000 - $346,016
Studio
--
Bath
1,632
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Riverview Blvd, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $316,672, approximately $194 per square foot. 100 Riverview Blvd is a home located in Cascade County with nearby schools including Riverview School, North Middle School, and C.M. Russell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 24, 2024
Sold by
Malsam Kristin D
Bought by
Gemini Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2023
Sold by
Malsam Toby L
Bought by
Malsam Kristin D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 2017
Sold by
Arndt Ralph P and Arndt Suleelin
Bought by
Meullugh Lauren F
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 29, 2009
Sold by
Christian Eric A
Bought by
Malsam Toby L and Malsam Kristin D
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$127,500
Interest Rate
4.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gemini Properties Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Malsam Kristin D | -- | -- | |
| Meullugh Lauren F | -- | None Available | |
| Malsam Toby L | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History