1002 2nd St Chattanooga, OK 73528
Estimated Value: $196,000 - $222,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,607
Sq Ft
$130/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1002 2nd St, Chattanooga, OK 73528 and is currently estimated at $209,000, approximately $130 per square foot. 1002 2nd St is a home located in Comanche County with nearby schools including Chattanooga Elementary School and Chattanooga High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map