1003 Olympic Dr Slinger, WI 53086
Estimated Value: $498,000 - $586,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,245
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1003 Olympic Dr, Slinger, WI 53086 and is currently estimated at $531,504, approximately $236 per square foot. 1003 Olympic Dr is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Slinger High School and St Peter Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,516 | $539,900 | $95,600 | $444,300 |
| 2024 | $6,129 | $539,900 | $95,600 | $444,300 |
| 2023 | $5,401 | $402,800 | $73,500 | $329,300 |
| 2022 | $5,530 | $402,800 | $73,500 | $329,300 |
| 2021 | $5,283 | $402,800 | $73,500 | $329,300 |
| 2020 | $5,406 | $361,700 | $68,800 | $292,900 |
| 2019 | $5,342 | $361,700 | $68,800 | $292,900 |
| 2018 | $5,293 | $361,700 | $68,800 | $292,900 |
| 2017 | $5,019 | $328,100 | $65,600 | $262,500 |
| 2016 | $4,803 | $284,100 | $65,600 | $218,500 |
| 2015 | $5,023 | $284,100 | $65,600 | $218,500 |
| 2014 | $5,023 | $284,100 | $65,600 | $218,500 |
| 2013 | $5,804 | $324,600 | $81,900 | $242,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map