10094 Highway Yy New Haven, MO 63068
Estimated Value: $333,000 - $541,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,372
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10094 Highway Yy, New Haven, MO 63068 and is currently estimated at $412,867, approximately $300 per square foot. 10094 Highway Yy is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Franklin County Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,456 | $25,717 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,456 | $22,525 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,307 | $22,525 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,146 | $20,687 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,143 | $20,687 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,011 | $18,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $993 | $18,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $975 | $17,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $971 | $17,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $952 | $17,562 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $956 | $17,562 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $969 | $17,754 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map