101 Fleur de Lis Dr Vicksburg, MS 39180
Estimated Value: $303,197 - $362,000
Studio
1
Bath
3,017
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 101 Fleur de Lis Dr, Vicksburg, MS 39180 and is currently estimated at $327,799, approximately $108 per square foot. 101 Fleur de Lis Dr is a home located in Warren County with nearby schools including Dana Road Elementary School, Vicksburg Intermediate School, and Vicksburg Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2016
Sold by
Meatty Coker Marianne Mcgraw and Meatty Killebrew Margaret
Bought by
Fleming Robert L and Fleming Laura S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fleming Robert L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,243 | $25,626 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,243 | $25,626 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,212 | $24,502 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,212 | $24,502 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,212 | $21,918 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,212 | $21,918 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,215 | $21,918 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,058 | $21,918 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,753 | $20,882 | $0 | $0 |