101 Pike Annada, MO 63330
Estimated Value: $51,339 - $296,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,248
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 101 Pike, Annada, MO 63330 and is currently estimated at $157,113, approximately $125 per square foot. 101 Pike is a home with nearby schools including Clopton Elementary School, Clopton High School, and Pike/Lincoln Technical Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2017
Sold by
Melton Jessica
Bought by
Niebzydoski Steveb
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Niebzydoski Steveb | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $27 | $360 | $170 | $190 |
| 2024 | $23 | $360 | $170 | $190 |
| 2023 | $23 | $370 | $170 | $200 |
| 2022 | $22 | $350 | $110 | $240 |
| 2021 | $22 | $350 | $110 | $240 |
| 2020 | $22 | $350 | $110 | $240 |
| 2019 | $7 | $110 | $110 | $0 |
| 2018 | $7 | $110 | $110 | $0 |
| 2017 | $171 | $2,710 | $110 | $2,600 |
| 2016 | $170 | $2,710 | $110 | $2,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,710 | $110 | $2,600 |
| 2011 | -- | $2,710 | $110 | $2,600 |