1010 11th St W Dickinson, ND 58601
Estimated Value: $354,000 - $418,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,788
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1010 11th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601 and is currently estimated at $387,483, approximately $216 per square foot. 1010 11th St W is a home located in Stark County with nearby schools including Trinity Catholic Schools.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,425 | $287,200 | $38,200 | $249,000 |
| 2024 | $3,000 | $287,200 | $38,200 | $249,000 |
| 2023 | $2,833 | $287,200 | $38,200 | $249,000 |
| 2022 | $2,685 | $134,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,600 | $252,700 | $38,200 | $214,500 |
| 2020 | $2,635 | $252,700 | $38,200 | $214,500 |
| 2019 | $2,643 | $252,700 | $38,200 | $214,500 |
| 2017 | $2,507 | $263,400 | $38,200 | $225,200 |
| 2015 | $2,507 | $286,400 | $37,400 | $249,000 |
| 2014 | $2,626 | $277,700 | $37,400 | $240,300 |
| 2013 | -- | $268,900 | $37,400 | $231,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map