Seller's Agent in 2018
Devi Allison
Nees Realty LLC
(918) 260-2243
36 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $166,000 - $243,000
Starter home, 3 bedroom, 1 bath, fireplace. Close to school. Quiet neighborhood, Close to downtown.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Secretary Of Veterans Affairs | -- | None Available | |
| Thompson Matthew J | $50,000 | Smith Brothers Abstract | |
| Stanley Preston M | $71,000 | First Amer Title & Abstract | |
| -- | $54,000 | -- | |
| Lindsey George D | -- | Apex Title & Closing Service |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/15/2018 01/15/18 | Sold | $49,000 | -7.5% | $40 / Sq Ft |
| 11/07/2017 11/07/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/07/2017 11/07/17 | For Sale | $53,000 | -- | $43 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,440 | $12,670 | $738 | $11,932 |
| 2024 | $1,313 | $12,066 | $735 | $11,331 |
| 2023 | $1,313 | $11,493 | $767 | $10,726 |
| 2022 | $1,249 | $10,945 | $1,049 | $9,896 |
| 2021 | $1,254 | $10,945 | $1,049 | $9,896 |
| 2020 | $1,260 | $10,945 | $1,049 | $9,896 |
| 2019 | $1,267 | $10,945 | $1,049 | $9,896 |
| 2018 | $1,313 | $11,368 | $1,049 | $10,319 |
| 2017 | $1,324 | $11,368 | $1,049 | $10,319 |
| 2016 | $1,277 | $10,931 | $1,009 | $9,922 |
| 2015 | $1,197 | $10,410 | $961 | $9,449 |
| 2014 | $1,161 | $10,010 | $924 | $9,086 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Devi Allison
Nees Realty LLC
(918) 260-2243
36 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1742049
APN: 63475-22-26-04010
Ask me questions while you tour the home.