10111 River Ln Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $258,645 - $302,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
740
Sq Ft
$388/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10111 River Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $286,911, approximately $387 per square foot. 10111 River Ln is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Country Elementary School, Navigator School, and Pathfinder School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2014
Sold by
Welsh Gemuend Kimberly
Bought by
Vargo Matthew M and Vargo Alexis L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2010
Sold by
Quaderer Rita I and Schmult Rita I
Bought by
Welsh Gemuend Kimberly
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$128,000
Interest Rate
4.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vargo Matthew M | $160,000 | -- | |
| Welsh Gemuend Kimberly | $90,000 | -- | |
| Quaderer Rita I | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |