10113 106th Ave Largo, FL 33773
Orange Lake Village Neighborhood
4
Beds
4
Baths
--
Sq Ft
7,841
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10113 106th Ave, Largo, FL 33773. 10113 106th Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Starkey Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,970 | $386,806 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,555 | $384,591 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,555 | $348,866 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,323 | $337,996 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,511 | $229,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,377 | $208,921 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,681 | $142,599 | $87,890 | $54,709 |
| 2018 | $2,483 | $130,441 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,388 | $129,414 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,157 | $117,837 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,851 | $84,797 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,743 | $81,971 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map