NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1012 Mc-3015 Pyatt, AR 72672

Estimated Value: $233,000

4 Beds
2 Baths
2,128 Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 1012 Mc-3015, Pyatt, AR 72672 and is currently estimated at $233,000, approximately $109 per square foot. 1012 Mc-3015 is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Bruno-Pyatt K-12 School and Bruno-Pyatt Elementary School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 15, 2006
Sold by
Trct Inc
Bought by
Voth Charles and Voth Connie
Current Estimated Value
$233,000

Purchase Details

Closed on
Feb 25, 2004
Bought by
Trct Inc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 19, 2002
Bought by
Jefferson & K & D Properties

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 18, 2001
Bought by
Jefferson

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 1, 2001
Bought by
English

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 19, 1994
Bought by
English

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 1, 1980
Bought by
36 36 S and 36 Record

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Purchase History

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Voth Charles -- --
Voth Charles -- --
Trct Inc $6,000 --
Jefferson & K & D Properties -- --
Properties K -- --
Jefferson $121,000 --
English -- --
English $267,700 --
36 36 S -- --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $30 $660 $660 $0
2024 $30 $660 $660 $0
2023 $55 $660 $660 $0
2022 $55 $660 $660 $0
2021 $56 $660 $660 $0
2020 $59 $630 $630 $0
2019 $59 $630 $630 $0
2018 $59 $630 $630 $0
2017 $77 $6,760 $1,400 $5,360
2016 $337 $6,760 $1,400 $5,360
2015 $326 $6,510 $1,580 $4,930
2014 -- $6,510 $1,580 $4,930
2013 -- $6,510 $1,580 $4,930
2012 -- $7,240 $1,580 $5,660
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.