1015 Guildford E Unit 1015 Boca Raton, FL 33434
Century Village-Boca Raton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $96,997 - $164,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1015 Guildford E Unit 1015, Boca Raton, FL 33434 and is currently estimated at $130,749, approximately $130 per square foot. 1015 Guildford E Unit 1015 is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Whispering Pines Elementary School, Eagles Landing Middle School, and Olympic Heights Community High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2021
Sold by
Bozine Adele
Bought by
Bozine Adele and Adele Bozine Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2021
Sold by
Bozine Adele
Bought by
Bozine Adele and Markind Steven Ross
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2002
Sold by
Lubitsch Sarah
Bought by
Bozine Joseph
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2002
Sold by
Benedik Morton B and Morganstein Eleanor F
Bought by
Bozine Joseph
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bozine Adele | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bozine Adele | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bozine Joseph | -- | Sunbelt Title Agency | |
| Bozine Joseph | -- | Sunbelt Title Agency | |
| Bozine Joseph | $60,000 | Sunbelt Title Agency |
Source: Public Records
Map