NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $120,000 - $233,000

2 Beds
2 Baths
880 Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 1058 Guildford E Unit 1058, Boca Raton, FL 33434 and is currently estimated at $181,123, approximately $205 per square foot. 1058 Guildford E Unit 1058 is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Whispering Pines Elementary School, Eagles Landing Middle School, and Olympic Heights Community High.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 14, 2024
Sold by
Lerner Family Revocable Trust and Lerner Sam A
Bought by
Arazie Rachelle and Lerner Family Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
$181,123

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 28, 2023
Sold by
Lerner Sam and Lerner Audrey
Bought by
Lerner Family Revocable Trust and Lerner

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 8, 2022
Sold by
Timothy French Douglas
Bought by
Lerner Audrey and Lerner Sam

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 23, 2021
Sold by
Klein David
Bought by
French Douglas Timothy

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 2, 2019
Sold by
Reeves Leah C and Kandell Judith A
Bought by
Klein David

Purchase Details

Closed on
Feb 16, 2018
Sold by
Zeve Robert M
Bought by
Zeve Robert M

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 2, 2005
Sold by
Anspach Jeffrey and Helmut Anspach Living Trust

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.