10177 Harbor Dr Unit 6 Parker, AZ 85344
Estimated Value: $372,086
Studio
--
Bath
2,465
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10177 Harbor Dr Unit 6, Parker, AZ 85344 and is currently estimated at $372,086, approximately $150 per square foot. 10177 Harbor Dr Unit 6 is a home located in La Paz County with nearby schools including Parker High School and Parker Apostolic Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2013
Sold by
Keith Charles F and Keith Linda S
Bought by
Keith Charles Francis and Keith Linda Susan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 2013
Sold by
Guenther Keith F and Guenther Catherine
Bought by
Keith Charles F and Keith Linda S
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2012
Sold by
Guenther Keith and Guenther Catherine
Bought by
Guenther Keith F and Guenther Catherine
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2010
Sold by
Colorado River Family Healthcare Pc
Bought by
Guenther Keith and Guenther Catherine
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2007
Sold by
Harbor Storage Inc
Bought by
Colorado River Family Healthcare Pc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$184,000
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|