102 Henrietta Ct O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $460,341 - $506,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,636
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Henrietta Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $489,085, approximately $185 per square foot. 102 Henrietta Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Ostmann Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2001
Sold by
Whittaker Builders Inc
Bought by
Munzer Sami and Munzer Lauren L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$153,673
Outstanding Balance
$59,222
Interest Rate
7.14%
Estimated Equity
$429,863
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Munzer Sami | $194,660 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Munzer Sami | $153,673 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |