102 Main St Sullivan, WI 53178
Estimated Value: $259,313 - $409,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.37
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Main St, Sullivan, WI 53178 and is currently estimated at $313,578. 102 Main St is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Sullivan Elementary School, Jefferson Middle School, and Jefferson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,086 | $215,900 | $42,700 | $173,200 |
| 2024 | $4,997 | $215,900 | $42,700 | $173,200 |
| 2023 | $5,101 | $165,800 | $32,700 | $133,100 |
| 2022 | $5,015 | $165,800 | $32,700 | $133,100 |
| 2021 | $4,565 | $165,800 | $32,700 | $133,100 |
| 2020 | $4,244 | $144,400 | $32,700 | $111,700 |
| 2019 | $3,851 | $144,400 | $32,700 | $111,700 |
| 2018 | $3,846 | $144,400 | $32,700 | $111,700 |
| 2017 | $3,127 | $144,400 | $32,700 | $111,700 |
| 2016 | $3,121 | $144,400 | $32,700 | $111,700 |
| 2015 | $3,843 | $144,400 | $32,700 | $111,700 |
| 2014 | $3,897 | $158,200 | $32,700 | $125,500 |
| 2013 | $3,933 | $158,200 | $32,700 | $125,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map