102 N Levee St White Cloud, KS 66094
Estimated Value: $35,000 - $105,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
574
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 N Levee St, White Cloud, KS 66094 and is currently estimated at $62,071, approximately $108 per square foot. 102 N Levee St is a home located in Doniphan County with nearby schools including Doniphan West Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allen Martin W | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $187 | $1,747 | $0 | $1,747 |
| 2024 | -- | $1,730 | $0 | $1,730 |
| 2023 | -- | $1,558 | $0 | $1,558 |
| 2022 | -- | $1,994 | $0 | $1,994 |
| 2021 | -- | $1,948 | $0 | $1,948 |
Source: Public Records
Map