102 Randolph Ave Spring Hill, FL 34606
Estimated Value: $258,000 - $296,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,208
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Randolph Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606 and is currently estimated at $279,026, approximately $230 per square foot. 102 Randolph Ave is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Suncoast Elementary School, Fox Chapel Middle School, and Frank W. Springstead High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2020
Sold by
Macphee Ricahrd K and Macphee Paula J
Bought by
Macphee Richard K and Macphee Paula J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$45,000
Interest Rate
3.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2018
Sold by
Macphee Richard K and Macphee Paula J
Bought by
Macphee Richard K and Macphee Paula J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macphee Richard K | -- | Attorney | |
| Macphee Richard K | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History