102 Randolph Loop Randolph, MS 38864
Estimated Value: $155,862 - $222,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,148
Sq Ft
$89/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Randolph Loop, Randolph, MS 38864 and is currently estimated at $191,466, approximately $89 per square foot. 102 Randolph Loop is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2020
Sold by
Rutledge Ginger
Bought by
Rutledge Ginger and Finley Amy N
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2020
Sold by
Stewart John A
Bought by
Rutledge Ginger
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rutledge Ginger | -- | None Available | |
| Rutledge Ginger | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,203 | $9,411 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,203 | $9,411 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,203 | $9,411 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $472 | $8,618 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $472 | $8,618 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,102 | $8,618 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $774 | $8,601 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $701 | $8,017 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $723 | $8,017 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $723 | $8,017 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $678 | $8,146 | $0 | $0 |