102 Toole Cir Beech Island, SC 29842
Estimated Value: $190,000 - $507,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,107
Sq Ft
$130/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Toole Cir, Beech Island, SC 29842 and is currently estimated at $274,604, approximately $130 per square foot. 102 Toole Cir is a home located in Aiken County with nearby schools including Redcliffe Elementary School, Jackson STEM Magnet Middle School, and Silver Bluff High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2026
Sold by
Stallings Ronald and Stallings Ruby C
Bought by
Stallings Family Trust and Stallings
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stallings Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $367 | $4,290 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $368 | $4,290 | $442 | $130,680 |
| 2022 | $362 | $5,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $362 | $5,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $286 | $3,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $286 | $3,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $292 | $3,730 | $600 | $3,130 |
| 2017 | $472 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $472 | $0 | $0 | $0 |