103 Toole Cir Beech Island, SC 29842
Estimated Value: $142,000 - $626,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,992
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Toole Cir, Beech Island, SC 29842 and is currently estimated at $292,402, approximately $146 per square foot. 103 Toole Cir is a home located in Aiken County with nearby schools including Redcliffe Elementary School, Jackson STEM Magnet Middle School, and Silver Bluff High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $702 | $5,630 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $703 | $5,630 | $450 | $129,380 |
| 2022 | $687 | $5,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $688 | $5,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $641 | $5,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $636 | $5,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $643 | $5,020 | $450 | $4,570 |
| 2017 | $618 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $618 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,753 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,754 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map