102 W White Rd Collierville, TN 38017
Estimated Value: $344,000 - $366,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,083
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 W White Rd, Collierville, TN 38017 and is currently estimated at $355,472, approximately $170 per square foot. 102 W White Rd is a home located in Shelby County with nearby schools including Collierville Elementary School, Collierville Middle School, and Collierville High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,377 | $90,200 | $24,050 | $66,150 |
| 2024 | $2,377 | $70,125 | $14,050 | $56,075 |
| 2023 | $3,668 | $70,125 | $14,050 | $56,075 |
| 2022 | $3,583 | $70,125 | $14,050 | $56,075 |
| 2021 | $3,625 | $70,125 | $14,050 | $56,075 |
| 2020 | $3,309 | $56,275 | $14,050 | $42,225 |
| 2019 | $2,279 | $56,275 | $14,050 | $42,225 |
| 2018 | $2,279 | $56,275 | $14,050 | $42,225 |
| 2017 | $2,313 | $56,275 | $14,050 | $42,225 |
| 2016 | $2,054 | $47,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,054 | $47,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map