10220 E 775th Ave Robinson, IL 62454
Estimated Value: $83,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,614
Sq Ft
$51/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10220 E 775th Ave, Robinson, IL 62454 and is currently estimated at $83,000, approximately $51 per square foot. 10220 E 775th Ave is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, and Nuttall Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $425 | $7,188 | $7,188 | $0 |
| 2024 | $425 | $6,751 | $6,751 | $0 |
| 2023 | $378 | $5,947 | $5,947 | $0 |
| 2022 | $364 | $5,651 | $5,651 | $0 |
| 2021 | $348 | $5,438 | $5,438 | $0 |
| 2020 | $346 | $5,438 | $5,438 | $0 |
| 2019 | $774 | $12,277 | $9,092 | $3,185 |
| 2018 | $36 | $11,563 | $8,563 | $3,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $21,229 | $7,666 | $13,563 |
Source: Public Records
Map