10230 Rainbridge Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $451,000 - $467,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,312
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10230 Rainbridge Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $461,118, approximately $199 per square foot. 10230 Rainbridge Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2010
Sold by
Hinson Ruby
Bought by
Hinson Ruby and Hinson Willie J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2000
Sold by
Malench Terry L
Bought by
Hinson Ruby
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$148,100
Interest Rate
7.72%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2000
Sold by
Malench Terry L and Malench L
Bought by
Malench Terry L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hinson Ruby | -- | None Available | |
| Hinson Ruby | $155,900 | -- | |
| Malench Terry L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History