S
Seller's Agent in 2026
Susan Sanchez
Coldwell Banker Envision
(562) 714-8570
1 in this area
7 Total Sales
This is three bed two bath. Nice area. large lot.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Coldwell Banker Envision Brokerage Email: susan.f.sanchez@gmail.com License #01335453 Listed on: 03/20/2026
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grant Deed | $770,000 | Orange Coast Title Company |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $616,000 | New Conventional |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24/2026 04/24/26 | Sold | $770,000 | 0.0% | $604 / Sq Ft |
| 03/21/2026 03/21/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/20/2026 03/20/26 | For Sale | $770,000 | -- | $604 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,865 | $167,656 | $69,508 | $98,148 |
| 2024 | $2,662 | $164,370 | $68,146 | $96,224 |
| 2023 | $2,602 | $161,148 | $66,810 | $94,338 |
| 2022 | $2,559 | $157,989 | $65,500 | $92,489 |
| 2021 | $2,413 | $154,892 | $64,216 | $90,676 |
| 2019 | $2,347 | $150,300 | $62,312 | $87,988 |
| 2018 | $2,154 | $147,354 | $61,091 | $86,263 |
| 2016 | $2,079 | $141,634 | $58,720 | $82,914 |
| 2015 | $2,019 | $139,507 | $57,838 | $81,669 |
| 2014 | $2,001 | $136,776 | $56,706 | $80,070 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2026
Susan Sanchez
Coldwell Banker Envision
(562) 714-8570
1 in this area
7 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: DW26061144
APN: 8129-005-020
Ask me questions while you tour the home.