103 Andrews Rd Lagrangeville, NY 12540
Estimated Value: $635,000 - $647,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,793
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Andrews Rd, Lagrangeville, NY 12540 and is currently estimated at $641,000, approximately $229 per square foot. 103 Andrews Rd is a home located in Dutchess County with nearby schools including Arlington High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2000
Sold by
Hanley
Bought by
Hanley Francis D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hanley Francis D | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map