103 Cardinal Ln Marstons Mills, MA 02648
Marstons Mills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $636,000 - $706,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,933
Sq Ft
$346/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Cardinal Ln, Marstons Mills, MA 02648 and is currently estimated at $669,274, approximately $346 per square foot. 103 Cardinal Ln is a home located in Barnstable County with nearby schools including West Villages Elementary School, Barnstable United Elementary School, and Barnstable Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,004 | $618,600 | $163,700 | $454,900 |
| 2024 | $4,753 | $608,600 | $163,700 | $444,900 |
| 2023 | $4,453 | $533,900 | $148,800 | $385,100 |
| 2022 | $4,244 | $440,300 | $110,200 | $330,100 |
| 2021 | $1,429 | $378,600 | $110,200 | $268,400 |
| 2020 | $4,112 | $375,200 | $110,200 | $265,000 |
| 2019 | $0 | $343,800 | $110,200 | $233,600 |
| 2018 | $1,323 | $307,900 | $116,000 | $191,900 |
| 2017 | $3,199 | $297,300 | $116,000 | $181,300 |
| 2016 | $3,224 | $295,800 | $114,500 | $181,300 |
| 2015 | $3,074 | $283,300 | $114,900 | $168,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map