103 Doyle St Butler, KY 41006
Estimated Value: $123,117 - $134,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,488
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Doyle St, Butler, KY 41006 and is currently estimated at $127,706, approximately $85 per square foot. 103 Doyle St is a home with nearby schools including Phillip Sharp Middle School and Pendleton County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $447 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $453 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $464 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $473 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $486 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $491 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $498 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $493 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $484 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $474 | $36,000 | $10,000 | $26,000 |
| 2015 | $472 | $36,000 | $10,000 | $26,000 |
| 2013 | $336 | $36,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2010 | $336 | $36,000 | $10,000 | $26,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map