103 E Brookline Dr Clementon, NJ 08021
Estimated Value: $421,613 - $551,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,582
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 E Brookline Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 and is currently estimated at $484,403, approximately $187 per square foot. 103 E Brookline Dr is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Glen Landing Middle School, Highland Regional High School, and St. Teresa Regional School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2020
Sold by
Trendler Lucy M and Estate Of Louis Gagliardi Sr
Bought by
Gagliardi Lisa D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 1984
Bought by
Gagliardi Louis and Gagliardi Lucy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gagliardi Lisa D | -- | None Available | |
| Gagliardi Louis | $73,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,507 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2024 | $9,985 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2023 | $9,985 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2022 | $9,914 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2021 | $9,669 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2020 | $9,669 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2019 | $9,459 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2018 | $9,420 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2017 | $9,126 | $239,400 | $68,900 | $170,500 |
| 2016 | $9,661 | $259,000 | $68,900 | $190,100 |
| 2015 | $9,586 | $276,500 | $68,900 | $207,600 |
| 2014 | $9,548 | $276,500 | $68,900 | $207,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map