103 Greenfield Irvine, CA 92614
Woodbridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $789,000 - $928,883
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,284
Sq Ft
$676/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Greenfield, Irvine, CA 92614 and is currently estimated at $868,221, approximately $676 per square foot. 103 Greenfield is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Meadow Park School, South Lake Middle School, and Woodbridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,366 | $219,230 | $91,156 | $128,074 |
| 2024 | $2,366 | $214,932 | $89,369 | $125,563 |
| 2023 | $2,303 | $210,718 | $87,617 | $123,101 |
| 2022 | $2,252 | $206,587 | $85,899 | $120,688 |
| 2021 | $2,196 | $202,537 | $84,215 | $118,322 |
| 2020 | $2,183 | $200,461 | $83,352 | $117,109 |
| 2019 | $2,134 | $196,531 | $81,718 | $114,813 |
| 2018 | $2,093 | $192,678 | $80,116 | $112,562 |
| 2017 | $2,048 | $188,900 | $78,545 | $110,355 |
| 2016 | $1,961 | $185,197 | $77,005 | $108,192 |
| 2015 | $1,878 | $182,416 | $75,849 | $106,567 |
| 2014 | $1,841 | $178,843 | $74,363 | $104,480 |
Source: Public Records
Map