103 Tory Rd Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $311,158 - $367,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,592
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Tory Rd, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $332,040, approximately $208 per square foot. 103 Tory Rd is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Moon Area High School, Montessori Children's Community, and Rhema Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 1986
Bought by
Colalillo Salvatore M and Colalillo Linda L
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colalillo Salvatore M | $81,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,123 | $131,900 | $45,800 | $86,100 |
| 2024 | $4,123 | $131,900 | $45,800 | $86,100 |
| 2023 | $3,976 | $131,900 | $45,800 | $86,100 |
| 2022 | $3,976 | $131,900 | $45,800 | $86,100 |
| 2021 | $3,975 | $131,900 | $45,800 | $86,100 |
| 2020 | $3,877 | $131,900 | $45,800 | $86,100 |
| 2019 | $3,771 | $131,900 | $45,800 | $86,100 |
| 2017 | $3,565 | $131,900 | $45,800 | $86,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map