203 Larue Dr Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $248,000 - $277,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,025
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 203 Larue Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $260,411, approximately $254 per square foot. 203 Larue Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Moon Area High School, Montessori Children's Community, and Rhema Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,610 | $115,500 | $46,100 | $69,400 |
| 2024 | $3,610 | $115,500 | $46,100 | $69,400 |
| 2023 | $3,482 | $115,500 | $46,100 | $69,400 |
| 2022 | $3,482 | $115,500 | $46,100 | $69,400 |
| 2021 | $3,774 | $115,500 | $46,100 | $69,400 |
| 2020 | $3,395 | $115,500 | $46,100 | $69,400 |
| 2019 | $3,302 | $115,500 | $46,100 | $69,400 |
| 2017 | $3,122 | $115,500 | $46,100 | $69,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map