103 William Ct Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $402,000 - $513,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,404
Sq Ft
$315/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 William Ct, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $442,100, approximately $314 per square foot. 103 William Ct is a home with nearby schools including West Valley Elementary School, West Valley Middle School, and Glacier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 8, 2026
Sold by
Hhif Vii Llc
Bought by
Hayden Homes Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 6, 2025
Sold by
520 Three Mile Drive Associates Llc
Bought by
Hhif Vii Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 14, 2018
Sold by
Ron Terry Construction Inc
Bought by
Tap Properties Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hayden Homes Llc | -- | Amerititle Llc | |
| Hhif Vii Llc | -- | Fidelity National Title | |
| Tap Properties Llc | -- | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,186 | $458,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,303 | $319,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,678 | $319,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,905 | $267,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,754 | $267,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,661 | $218,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,629 | $218,100 | $0 | $0 |