103 Willow St Harvard, NE 68944
Estimated Value: $137,000 - $169,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,113
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Willow St, Harvard, NE 68944 and is currently estimated at $153,000, approximately $137 per square foot. 103 Willow St is a home with nearby schools including Harvard Elementary School and Harvard High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2008
Sold by
Riley Colette R
Bought by
The City Of Harvard
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The City Of Harvard | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $96 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $96 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map