10324 Soaring Eagle Dr Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $315,613 - $347,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,665
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10324 Soaring Eagle Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $331,903, approximately $199 per square foot. 10324 Soaring Eagle Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, East Bay High School, and Riverview Academy of Math & Science.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 5, 2002
Sold by
Pulte Home Corp
Bought by
Trinidad Victor R and Trinidad Grisel G
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$115,639
Outstanding Balance
$47,023
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$284,880
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trinidad Victor R | $88,928 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Trinidad Victor R | $115,639 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |