10328 E 25th Place Tulsa, OK 74129
Longview Lake Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $124,000 - $221,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,408
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10328 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74129 and is currently estimated at $159,618, approximately $113 per square foot. 10328 E 25th Place is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Skelly Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and College Bound Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2025
Sold by
Atkinson Pamela Sue
Bought by
Larsen Kim Donald and Larsen Teresa Lynn
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Larsen Kim Donald | $125,000 | Apex Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,695 | $12,645 | $1,650 | $10,995 |
| 2024 | $1,505 | $12,248 | $2,017 | $10,231 |
| 2023 | $1,505 | $12,861 | $2,538 | $10,323 |
| 2022 | $1,531 | $11,487 | $2,267 | $9,220 |
| 2021 | $1,469 | $11,124 | $2,196 | $8,928 |
| 2020 | $1,403 | $10,770 | $2,126 | $8,644 |
| 2019 | $1,429 | $10,427 | $2,058 | $8,369 |
| 2018 | $1,386 | $10,095 | $1,993 | $8,102 |
| 2017 | $1,340 | $10,772 | $2,126 | $8,646 |
| 2016 | $1,270 | $10,458 | $2,064 | $8,394 |
| 2015 | $1,231 | $10,153 | $2,167 | $7,986 |
| 2014 | $1,219 | $10,153 | $2,167 | $7,986 |
Source: Public Records
Map