10330 E Beecher Rd Pittsford, MI 49271
Estimated Value: $268,000 - $493,840
Studio
--
Bath
1,188
Sq Ft
$321/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10330 E Beecher Rd, Pittsford, MI 49271 and is currently estimated at $380,920, approximately $320 per square foot. 10330 E Beecher Rd is a home with nearby schools including Pittsford Area Elementary School, Pittsford Area High School, and Freedom Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2007
Sold by
Clement Robert A and Clement Jill Ann
Bought by
Clement Robert A and Clement Jill Ann
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clement Robert A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,418 | $264,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $14 | $218,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,316 | $193,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,627 | $193,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,577 | $190,226 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,554 | $182,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,454 | $172,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,337 | $157,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,299 | $163,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,277 | $198,700 | $0 | $0 |