1034 Buck Ct Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $271,000 - $393,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,400
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1034 Buck Ct, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $328,083, approximately $136 per square foot. 1034 Buck Ct is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2016
Sold by
Zambrano Antonio and Escamilla Maria
Bought by
Zambrano Antonio and Escamilla Maria
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2008
Sold by
Donnore Development Inc
Bought by
Zambrano Antonio
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$122,200
Outstanding Balance
$76,423
Interest Rate
6.07%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$251,660
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zambrano Antonio | -- | -- | |
| Zambrano Antonio | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History