1035 E Haskell St Tulsa, OK 74106
Crutchfield NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $47,326 - $92,000
Studio
1
Bath
559
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1035 E Haskell St, Tulsa, OK 74106 and is currently estimated at $75,082, approximately $134 per square foot. 1035 E Haskell St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Emerson Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2002
Sold by
Wallace Harry D and Wallace Linda L
Bought by
Harry Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $109 | $816 | $78 | $738 |
| 2024 | $94 | $777 | $89 | $688 |
| 2023 | $94 | $741 | $98 | $643 |
| 2022 | $94 | $705 | $93 | $612 |
| 2021 | $89 | $672 | $89 | $583 |
| 2020 | $83 | $639 | $84 | $555 |
| 2019 | $84 | $610 | $81 | $529 |
| 2018 | $80 | $580 | $77 | $503 |
| 2017 | $76 | $552 | $73 | $479 |
| 2016 | $71 | $527 | $70 | $457 |