1102 E Haskell St Tulsa, OK 74106
Crutchfield NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $54,731 - $94,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
792
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1102 E Haskell St, Tulsa, OK 74106 and is currently estimated at $76,683, approximately $96 per square foot. 1102 E Haskell St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Emerson Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2023
Sold by
Richardson Shane and Richardson April
Bought by
Rodriguez Rosemary
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 8, 2003
Sold by
Mid South Properties Llc
Bought by
Richardson Shane and Richardson April
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2003
Sold by
Parsons William Henry and Parsons Cassie Lane
Bought by
Mid South Properties
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$18,000
Interest Rate
5.9%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rodriguez Rosemary | $19,500 | -- | |
| Richardson Shane | $25,000 | -- | |
| Mid South Properties | $8,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History