10369 25th St Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Estimated Value: $516,000 - $672,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,041
Sq Ft
$572/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10369 25th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 and is currently estimated at $595,764, approximately $572 per square foot. 10369 25th St is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Cucamonga Elementary, Rancho Cucamonga Middle, and Chaffey High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2021
Sold by
Delsi Augustina
Bought by
Orozco Carlos and Ayala Aguilar Marley
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2009
Sold by
Delsi Augustina
Bought by
Delsi Richard T and Delsi Augustina
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orozco Carlos | $75,000 | Fidelity National Title | |
| Delsi Richard T | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,549 | $337,712 | $206,936 | $130,776 |
| 2024 | $3,412 | $320,090 | $202,878 | $117,212 |
| 2023 | $2,453 | $229,500 | $198,900 | $30,600 |
| 2022 | $3,455 | $225,000 | $195,000 | $30,000 |
| 2021 | $131 | $7,397 | $4,503 | $2,894 |
| 2020 | $130 | $7,321 | $4,457 | $2,864 |
| 2019 | $129 | $7,178 | $4,370 | $2,808 |
| 2018 | $127 | $7,037 | $4,284 | $2,753 |
| 2017 | $124 | $6,899 | $4,200 | $2,699 |
| 2016 | $123 | $6,764 | $4,118 | $2,646 |
| 2015 | $122 | $6,662 | $4,056 | $2,606 |
| 2014 | $120 | $6,532 | $3,977 | $2,555 |
Source: Public Records
Map